INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aymet Uzcategui vs. Kristina Milenkovic - head to head matches
14.04.18 | q 1 | Aymet Uzcategui | Kristina Milenkovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Chiasso | Clay |
Aymet Uzcategui form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Aymet Uzcategui - last matches
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |