MATCH
07.02.18 | Rubber 1 | Aymet Uzcategui | Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Fed Cup | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Aymet Uzcategui | Gabriela Ce | |
1st SERVE % | 66/94 (70%) | 75/105 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/66 (61%) | 40/75 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/28 (43%) | 13/30 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/16 (38%) | 5/13 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 52/105 (50%) | 42/94 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 104/199 (52%) | 95/199 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 9 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aymet Uzcategui vs. Gabriela Ce - head to head matches
07.02.18 | Rubber 1 | Aymet Uzcategui | Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | Fed Cup | Clay |
Aymet Uzcategui form & Gabriela Ce form
Aymet Uzcategui - last matches
Gabriela Ce - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 2-6, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 3-6, 6-6, Makenna Jones - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-73, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |