Aymet Uzcategui vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva 08.08.2017

Aymet Uzcategui vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva 08.08.2017 - Koksijde - compare

MATCH

08.08.171st roundAymet Uzcategui Anastasiya Vasylyeva 6-1, 6-3 Belgium Koksijde Clay

MATCH STATS

Aymet UzcateguiAnastasiya Vasylyeva
1st SERVE %38/54 (70%)31/52 (60%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON25/38 (66%)15/31 (48%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON9/16 (56%)7/21 (33%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/11 (55%)2/5 (40%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON30/52 (58%)20/54 (37%)
TOTAL POINTS WON64/106 (60%)42/106 (40%)
DOUBLE FAULTS13
ACES01

MATCH STATS

6-3

Aymet Uzcategui
Venezuela
01.12.95, 22 years




655
34
15148 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
18.01.92, 26 years




372
106
222177 $
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Aymet Uzcategui vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - head to head matches

08.08.171st roundAymet UzcateguiAnastasiya Vasylyeva6-1, 6-3 match detailsBelgium Koksijde Clay

Aymet Uzcategui - last matches

Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
21.05.18
qual.
vs. Charlotte Roemer5-7, 7-63, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.05.18
q 2
vs. Kayla Greco6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany Wiesbaden - Clay
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Laura Schaeder1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
q 1
vs. Chantal Sauvant5-7, 6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Switzerland Chiasso - Clay
16.04.18
qual.
vs. Reka-Luca Jani4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
15.04.18
q 2
vs. Laura Schaeder3-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Kristina Milenkovic5-7, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
28.03.18
q 2
vs. Tena Lukas6-74, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.03.18
q 1
vs. Anita Husaric5-7, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
20.03.18
q 2
vs. Tena Lukas1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Paraguay Fed Cup - Clay
10.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Alexa Guarachi6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Daniela Schippers6-75, 6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
08.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Paula Ormaechea4-6, 6-1, 1-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Gabriela Ce6-2, 2-6, 7-5 winmatch details
USA Wesley Chapel - Clay
21.01.18
q 1
vs. Tamaryn Hendler3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA Orlando - Clay
18.01.18
1st round
vs. Julia Grabher1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.01.18
qual.
vs. Katie Swan7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
16.01.18
q 2
vs. Madison Bourguignon6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
15.01.18
q 1
vs. Giorgia Testa6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
USA Norman - Hard
13.11.17
q 1
vs. Alexis Thoma6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
13.11.17
q 2
vs. Rachel May Pierson2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
USA Waco - Hard
06.11.17
q 2
vs. Sophie Chang3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.11.17
q 1
vs. Alexandra Mueller4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
USA Tyler - Hard
30.10.17
qual.
vs. Yuliya Lysa4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.10.17
q 1
vs. Alexis Thoma6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
30.10.17
q 2
vs. Idia Amen6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
USA Macon - Hard
23.10.17
q 2
vs. Ann Li1-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
USA Florence - Hard
16.10.17
q 1
vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo0-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
16.10.17
qual.
vs. Marcela Zacarias1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details

Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches

Spain Madrid - Clay
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Laura Marti6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Barcelona - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Myrtille Georges2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
France Strasbourg - Clay
18.05.18
q 1
vs. Victoria Duval4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - Clay
12.05.18
q 1
vs. Michaela Honcova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Rome - Clay
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Conny Perrin6-1, 3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
06.05.18
qual.
vs. Arianna Capogrosso6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Chiara Scholl1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
19.04.18
2nd round
vs. Shilin Xu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Chiara Scholl6-2, 1-6, 6-2 winmatch details
16.04.18
qual.
vs. Luna Meers6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
13.04.18
1/4
vs. Polina Leykina6-75, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.04.18
2nd round
vs. Audrey Albie6-75, 6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Monica Cappelletti6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
03.04.18
q 2
vs. Liudmila Samsonova6-3, 6-70, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
29.03.18
2nd round
vs. Tamara Zidansek5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.03.18
qual.
vs. Tena Lukas6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
28.03.18
1st round
vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse3-6, 6-4, 7-66 winmatch details
27.03.18
q 2
vs. Camilla Diez6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
24.03.18
2nd round
vs. Federica Di Sarra4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
22.03.18
1st round
vs. Barbara Haas6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
21.03.18
qual.
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
20.03.18
q 2
vs. Lena Rueffer7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
06.03.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Pantuckova4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
02.03.18
1/4
vs. Cristina Dinu6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Catherine Harrison3-6, 6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
01.03.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Pantuckova7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
22.02.18
2nd round
vs. Federica Di Sarra2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.02.18
1st round
vs. Nika Shytkouskaya6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
19.02.18
qual.
vs. Alexandra Diana Braga6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Dainah Cameron6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
<