INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayaka Okuno vs. Eunhye Lee - head to head matches
20.06.18 | 1st round | Ayaka Okuno | Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Daegu | Hard |
Ayaka Okuno form & Eunhye Lee form
Ayaka Okuno - last matches
W15 Los - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jenna Sloan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sydney-Nicole Clarke | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Fitriani Sabatini | 3-6, 1-4, - Ayaka Okuno - retired | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Fitriana Sabrina | 3-6, 6-3, 2-2, Fitriana Sabrina - retired | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Mami Mabuchi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
21.09.21 q 1 | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-4, - Ayaka Okuno - retired | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 q 1 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 1-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
25.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Sanchez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |