Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar

Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar - Bastad - compare

MATCH

25.06.181st roundAstrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar 6-4, 6-3 Sweden Bastad Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
Norway
23.06.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Sweden
13.10.00, 18 years







Alexandra Viktorovitch
Malene Helgo
Norway
26.08.99, 19 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Sweden
30.04.00, 18 years




Lisa Zaar
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar - head to head matches

25.06.181st roundAstrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene HelgoAlexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar6-4, 6-3 match detailsSweden Bastad Clay

Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo - last matches

Tunisia Monastir - Hard
03.12.18
1/2
vs. Ali Collins/Claudia Giovine1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.12.18
1st round
vs. Zita Kovacs/Sara Lanca6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
03.12.18
1/4
vs. Diae El Jardi/Axana Mareen6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Norway Oslo - I. hard
22.10.18
1st round
vs. Katarzyna Piter/Barbora Stefkova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
30.07.18
1/2
vs. Merel Hoedt/Axana Mareen6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
30.07.18
fin
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina4-6, 6-1, 5-10 lostmatch details
30.07.18
1st round
vs. Maileen Nuudi/Angelina Zhuravleva6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
30.07.18
1/4
vs. Venla Ahti/Ella Haavisto6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Norway Sandelfjord - Clay
23.07.18
fin
vs. Nora Niedmers/Yukina Saigo6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
23.07.18
1/4
vs. Sydney Berlin/Emilie Elde5-7, 6-4, 10-4 winmatch details
23.07.18
1/2
vs. Ina Kaufinger/Blanca Puig Caballero3-6, 6-0, 10-6 winmatch details
Sweden Bastad - Clay
25.06.18
1/4
vs. Susanne Celik/Katharina Hering3-6, 6-1, 6-10 lostmatch details
25.06.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Sweden Karlskrona - Clay
07.05.18
1st round
vs. Sydney Berlin/Agnes Gustafsson6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
07.05.18
1/4
vs. Lisa Matviyenko/Anette Munozova2-6, 7-65, 10-6 winmatch details
07.05.18
fin
vs. Cristina Adamescu/Andreea Ghitescu5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
07.05.18
1/2
vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
12.03.18
1st round
vs. Laura-Ioana Andrei/Julia Terziyska5-7, 7-5, 7-10 lostmatch details
Sweden Ystad - Clay
19.06.17
1/4
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Renata Zarazua6-2, 4-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
19.06.17
1st round
vs. Olivia Larsson/Matilda Lenngren6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Norway Oslo - I. hard
31.10.16
1st round
vs. Emilie Elde/Lilly Elida Haseth7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
31.10.16
1/4
vs. Kelia Le Bihan/Emmanuelle Salas1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Croatia Bol - Clay
03.10.16
1st round
vs. Sara Cakarevic/Kristina Ostojic3-6, 6-3, 10-3 winmatch details
03.10.16
1/4
vs. Natasha Piludu/Eliessa Vanlangendonck6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
03.10.16
1/2
vs. Nina Potocnik/Rebeka Stolmar4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Bastad - Clay
09.05.16
1st round
vs. Anna Hermann/Hanna Wikberg6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
09.05.16
fin
vs. Emilie Francati/Cornelia Lister2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.05.16
1/4
vs. Sandra Ortevall/Adna Sofradzija6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
09.05.16
1/2
vs. Karen Barritza/Mathilda Malm6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Norway Oslo - I. hard
02.11.15
1/4
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova/Maria Zotova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details

Alexandra Viktorovitch/Lisa Zaar - last matches

Sweden Stockholm - I. hard
29.10.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Stockholm - I. hard
22.10.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya/Elina Vikhryanova6-4, 3-2, Anastasia Shaulskaya/Elina Vikhryanova - retiredwinmatch details
22.10.18
1/2
vs. Paulina Jastrzebska/Tiffany William6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
22.10.18
fin
vs. Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
22.10.18
1st round
vs. Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Johana Markova/Magdalena Pantuckova7-61, 2-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.10.18
1/4
vs. Suzan Lamens/Nevena Sokovic6-3, 3-6, 10-8 winmatch details
01.10.18
1/2
vs. Cemre Anil/Vasilisa Aponasenko6-77, 6-3, 10-3 winmatch details
01.10.18
fin
vs. Alise Cernecka/Oona Orpana4-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Ena Kajevic/Aurora Zantedeschi6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Sweden Bastad - Clay
25.06.18
1st round
vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Karlskrona - Clay
07.05.18
1st round
vs. Cristina Adamescu/Andreea Ghitescu6-75, 5-7 lostmatch details
<