MATCH
22.11.16 | 1st round | Astra Sharma | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 6-4, 6-2 | Nashville | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Astra Sharma | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | |
1st SERVE % | 38/50 (76%) | 54/81 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/38 (84%) | 33/54 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 11/27 (41%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/81 (46%) | 12/50 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/131 (57%) | 56/131 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Astra Sharma vs. Charlotte Robillard-Millette - head to head matches
22.11.16 | 1st round | Astra Sharma | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Nashville | I. hard |
Astra Sharma form & Charlotte Robillard-Millette form
Astra Sharma - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Joanna Garland | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Sara Errani | 0-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-72, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-4, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Charlotte Robillard-Millette - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-3, - Charlotte Robillard-Millette - retired | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Vivienne Kulicke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-76, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 q 1 | vs. Risa Ozaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Wozniak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auburn - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Buss | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Lauren Albanese | 5-7, 6-71 | match details |