MATCH
15.07.19 | qual. | Arlinda Rushiti | Mariana Campino | 6-0, 7-5 | W25 Palmela | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Arlinda Rushiti | Mariana Campino | |
1st SERVE % | 28/53 (53%) | 23/52 (44%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/28 (82%) | 14/23 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/25 (56%) | 9/29 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/52 (56%) | 16/53 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/105 (63%) | 39/105 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 13 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
16.06.03, 20 years
16.06.03, 20 years
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Mariana Campino - head to head matches
15.07.19 | qual. | Arlinda Rushiti | Mariana Campino | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | W25 Palmela | Hard |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Mariana Campino form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Mariana Campino - last matches
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Jhilik Chakma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Palmela - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Picazo Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Ines Oliveira | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Beyebach Munoz | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |