MATCH
24.02.20 | qual. | Arlinda Rushiti | Fabienne Gettwart | 7-65, 6-2 | W25 Altenkirchen | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Arlinda Rushiti | Fabienne Gettwart | |
1st SERVE % | 37/60 (62%) | 52/67 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/37 (78%) | 31/52 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 8/15 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/67 (42%) | 18/60 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/127 (55%) | 57/127 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Fabienne Gettwart | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Fabienne Gettwart | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Fabienne Gettwart | |
0-0 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-3 | Fabienne Gettwart | |
0-0 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Fabienne Gettwart | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Fabienne Gettwart | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 6-6 | |
0-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Fabienne Gettwart | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Fabienne Gettwart | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Fabienne Gettwart | |
Arlinda Rushiti | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Fabienne Gettwart | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Arlinda Rushiti | 5-2 | |
0-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Fabienne Gettwart - head to head matches
23.02.22 | 1st round | Arlinda Rushiti | Fabienne Gettwart | 7-65, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | W25 Macon | I. hard |
24.02.20 | qual. | Arlinda Rushiti | Fabienne Gettwart | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | W25 Altenkirchen | Carpet |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Fabienne Gettwart form
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |