Arina Gabriela Vasilescu vs. Neta Berman 08.12.2019

Arina Gabriela Vasilescu vs. Neta Berman 08.12.2019 - W15 Antalya - compare

MATCH

08.12.19q 1Arina Gabriela Vasilescu Neta Berman 6-0, 6-0 Turkey W15 Antalya Hard

MATCH STATS

6-0

Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
Romania
06.03.97, 23 years




813
23

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
13.05.99, 20 years







Neta Berman
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Arina Gabriela Vasilescu vs. Neta Berman - head to head matches

08.12.19q 1Arina Gabriela VasilescuNeta Berman6-0, 6-0 match detailsTurkey W15 Antalya Hard

Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - last matches

France W15+H Amiens - Clay
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Julie Belgraver4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Andreea Rosca4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.03.20
fin
vs. Darya Astakhova6-1, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.02.20
1/2
vs. Andreea Rosca6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
28.02.20
1/4
vs. Federica Rossi6-3, 1-6, 6-3 winmatch details
27.02.20
2nd round
vs. Ines Murta3-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Martha Matoula6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
25.02.20
qual.
vs. Stella Wiesemann6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
24.02.20
q 2
vs. Yarden Akler6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Maria Gomez6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
22.02.20
1/2
vs. Dalila Spiteri4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.02.20
1/4
vs. Margaux Rouvroy6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
20.02.20
2nd round
vs. Alba Carrillo Marin6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
18.02.20
qual.
vs. Emma Lene6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
17.02.20
q 2
vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
11.02.20
1st round
vs. Romy Koelzer5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
18.12.19
1st round
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.12.19
q 2
vs. Maria Sara Popa6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
17.12.19
qual.
vs. Maria Manilova2-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
16.12.19
q 1
vs. Ivana Milosevic6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
15.12.19
1st round
vs. Sara Cakarevic3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.12.19
qual.
vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
09.12.19
q 2
vs. Linda Sevcikova6-3, 6-76, 10-8 winmatch details
08.12.19
q 1
vs. Neta Berman6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Melis Sezer4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.12.19
1st round
vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
24.11.19
fin
vs. Darya Astakhova6-4, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.11.19
1/2
vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti2-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details

Neta Berman - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
08.12.19
q 1
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
01.12.19
q 1
vs. Valeriya Denisenko4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
02.10.17
qual.
vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Ireland Dublin - Carpet
24.07.17
1st round
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.07.17
1st round
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.07.17
qual.
vs. Eimear Maher6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
24.07.17
qual.
vs. Eimear Maher6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
27.06.17
1st round
vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
19.06.17
q 1
vs. Tali Krasnopolski1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Akko - Hard
01.05.17
q 1
vs. Keren Krasavets6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
01.05.17
qual.
vs. Talya Zandberg2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
05.12.16
q 1
vs. Inbar Cohen6-4, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
28.11.16
q 2
vs. Maayan Shtern6-77, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.11.16
q 1
vs. Noa Minzari6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
03.10.16
qual.
vs. Shelly Bereznyak2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.10.16
q 1
vs. Yana Bogodist6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
26.09.16
qual.
vs. Shahar Biran0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Kiryat Gat - Hard
19.09.16
q 1
vs. Talya Zandberg2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
14.09.16
1st round
vs. May Kimhi1-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.09.16
q 1
vs. Adi Gavish6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
12.09.16
qual.
vs. Rachel Pashayev6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Akko - Hard
07.06.16
1st round
vs. Ester Masuri3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.06.16
qual.
vs. Avital Kandelis6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Kiryat Shmona - Hard
30.05.16
qual.
vs. Vered Bert2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
23.05.16
q 1
vs. Neri Cohen6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
23.05.16
q 2
vs. Alexa Ryngler2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
30.11.15
q 1
vs. Maayan Shtern6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
30.11.15
q 2
vs. Alexa Pirok2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
23.11.15
q 1
vs. Nicole Nadel0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
19.10.15
qual.
vs. Adva Dabah6-2, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
<