Poland
26.02.99, 25 years
17763 $
26.02.99, 25 years
17763 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daria Kuczer vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - head to head matches
24.11.18 | 1/2 | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Daria Kuczer | 3-2, Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - retired | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Daria Kuczer form & Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form
Daria Kuczer - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Varvara Panshina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ai Maruyama | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Annika Barth | 6-75, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tea Lukic | 3-6, 0-1, - Daria Kuczer - retired | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Krsteva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Diatlova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-79, 3-6 | match details |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - last matches
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |