Austria
31.08.00, 23 years
18770 $
31.08.00, 23 years
18770 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
25.01.00, 24 years
25.01.00, 24 years
Arabella Koller vs. Margarita Ten - head to head matches
22.09.19 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Margarita Ten | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Arabella Koller form & Margarita Ten form
Arabella Koller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Margarita Ten - last matches
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | Lola Mireille Glantz - walk over | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.12.18 q 2 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.12.18 q 2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adelina Baravi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Focsani - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Tayna Mendes | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Daniela Andreea Rosca | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Abhilasha Mehra | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ema Vasic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |