INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleksandra Piskun vs. Antonina Lysakova - head to head matches
29.06.15 | 2nd round | Antonina Lysakova | Oleksandra Piskun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Telavi | Clay |
Oleksandra Piskun form & Antonina Lysakova form
Oleksandra Piskun - last matches
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-5, - Oleksandra Piskun - retired | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Shaked Mahpud | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Alia Lex | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.11.17 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-4, 6-711 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Antonina Lysakova - last matches
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kislyak | 3-6, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Alekseenko | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Alena Weiss | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Camila Fuentes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Adriana Marikova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Solarino - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Shkudun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 6-73, 0-1, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |