INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Lopes vs. Antonina Lysakova - head to head matches
01.09.14 | qual. | Antonina Lysakova | Ekaterina Lopes | 2-6, 5-1, Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Ekaterina Lopes form & Antonina Lysakova form
Ekaterina Lopes - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-2, 1-5, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 2-6, 3-5, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
26.04.14 q 1 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/4 | vs. Tatiana Bua | - | match details | |
Ponta Delgada - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 1/4 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.14 1/2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Marta Magalhaes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.14 fin | vs. Barbara Luz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.14 2nd round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 1/4 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 1/2 | vs. Julia Payola | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Monique Zuur | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.14 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
17.02.14 fin | vs. Barbara Luz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.14 2nd round | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.14 1/4 | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.14 1/2 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
10.06.13 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
10.06.13 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.06.13 1/4 | vs. Ana Belzunce-Crompin | 4-6, 1-4, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.06.13 1/4 | vs. Oceane Adam | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.13 1st round | vs. Beatriz Morales Hernandez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.13 1/2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-66, 0-3, - Ekaterina Lopes - retired | match details |
Antonina Lysakova - last matches
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kislyak | 3-6, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Alekseenko | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Alena Weiss | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Camila Fuentes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Adriana Marikova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Solarino - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Shkudun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 6-73, 0-1, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |