INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antonia Schmidt vs. Pauline Wuarin - head to head matches
04.09.18 | qual. | Antonia Schmidt | Pauline Wuarin | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | Badenweiler | Clay |
Antonia Schmidt form & Pauline Wuarin form
Antonia Schmidt - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Pauline Wuarin - last matches
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-0, Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Negre Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cucuta - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-75, 3-3, - Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 3-5, - Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.19 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |