Croatia
03.04.92, 32 years
03.04.92, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
01.03.94, 30 years
01.03.94, 30 years
Antonela Susak vs. Sofiya Bogatova - head to head matches
08.04.13 | q 1 | Antonela Susak | Sofiya Bogatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Antonela Susak form & Sofiya Bogatova form
Antonela Susak - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Iuliana Oante | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 q 1 | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 2nd round | vs. Elke Lemmens | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Angela Leweurs | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-75, - Antonela Susak - retired | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zajecar - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Natalie Proese | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. India Maggen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Barbara Rajic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 q 2 | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 0-6, 0-3, - Antonela Susak - retired | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solin - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Marija Curnic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Budva - Clay | ||||
16.09.13 q 1 | vs. Santina Lange | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Vladica Babic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.13 qual. | vs. Ema Polic | 5-0, Ema Polic - retired | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 1/4 | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.13 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.13 2nd round | vs. Anita Wagner | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Marjana Medarevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.13 q 2 | vs. Jelena Karla Vujicic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.08.13 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Sofiya Bogatova - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Lucia Ondrasova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Marianna Petrei | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Michalovce - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Marta Sramkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Lavrikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
07.07.14 q 1 | vs. Lorena Constantin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 q 1 | vs. Linda Dubska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Sukhorukova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tarsus - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 q 1 | vs. Lejla Colic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.14 qual. | vs. Tea Faber | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Sofia Salimova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 qual. | vs. Natalija Sipek | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 q 1 | vs. Klara Mrcela | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.11.13 q 1 | vs. Marija Curnic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 q 2 | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
09.09.13 q 2 | vs. Nelli Ponomareva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Minja Gligic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Yoshimi Kawasaki | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
29.07.13 qual. | vs. Alena Mayevskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 qual. | vs. Zhanelya Turarbek | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 qual. | vs. Nastya Gordeeva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
15.04.13 q 1 | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Antonela Susak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.03.13 q 1 | vs. Daria Shakoulina | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 q 2 | vs. Vincenza Ciraolo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.10.12 q 2 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solin - Clay | ||||
01.10.12 q 1 | vs. Amandine Moutron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |