INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carson Branstine vs. Anri Nagata - head to head matches
18.02.18 | q 2 | Anri Nagata | Carson Branstine | 6-1, 3-0, Anri Nagata - retired | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Carson Branstine form & Anri Nagata form
Carson Branstine - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-3, - Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Crawley | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Alyssa Ahn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Anri Nagata - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-3, Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Yoshida | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Minori Natsuka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiho Mushika | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-73, 1-6 | match details |