Ukraine
05.06.01, 22 years
05.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anna Laguza vs. Anri Nagata - head to head matches
25.02.18 | q 2 | Anri Nagata | Anna Laguza | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anna Laguza form & Anri Nagata form
Anna Laguza - last matches
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Palmela - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-73, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Zhytelna | 0-1, - Anna Laguza - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-0, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Balsen Kaya | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Wiktoria Ljungman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Ao Gai | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Anri Nagata - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-3, Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Yoshida | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Minori Natsuka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiho Mushika | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-73, 1-6 | match details |