INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anne Kremer vs. Hanna Landener - head to head matches
24.09.12 | q 1 | Anne Kremer | Hanna Landener | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Clermond Ferrand | I. hard |
Anne Kremer form & Hanna Landener form
Anne Kremer - last matches
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.14 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 3-6, 7-67, 6-77 | match details | |
05.02.14 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.14 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Sarah Petrides | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Sina Haas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Nicole Clerico | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Tara Moore | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Anna Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.02.13 | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.13 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.13 | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.13 | vs. Andreja Klepac | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - Carpet | ||||
13.11.12 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 qual. | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 qual. | vs. Roxane Vaisemberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Mathilde Cor | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.12 1/4 | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 q 1 | vs. Hanna Landener | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.09.12 qual. | vs. Alina Wessel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.12 q 1 | vs. Anouska Newman | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Hanna Landener - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Claire Verwerda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Phonexay Chitdara | 5-7, - Hanna Landener - retired | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
19.08.16 1/4 | vs. Nina Kruijer | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.08.16 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
07.07.16 1/4 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.16 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Silvia Bordes Caselles | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.05.16 qual. | vs. En-Pei Huang | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.04.16 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.16 1st round | vs. Alina Wessel | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Emna Fahmia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Swaans | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Cindy Castille | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Jule Salzburg | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Celine Schepers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.15 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |