INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anne Kremer vs. Alina Wessel - head to head matches
17.09.12 | qual. | Anne Kremer | Alina Wessel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Shrewsbury | I. hard |
Anne Kremer form & Alina Wessel form
Anne Kremer - last matches
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.14 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 3-6, 7-67, 6-77 | match details | |
05.02.14 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.14 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Sarah Petrides | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Sina Haas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Nicole Clerico | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Tara Moore | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Anna Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.02.13 | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.13 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.13 | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.13 | vs. Andreja Klepac | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - Carpet | ||||
13.11.12 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 qual. | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 qual. | vs. Roxane Vaisemberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Mathilde Cor | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.12 1/4 | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 q 1 | vs. Hanna Landener | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.09.12 q 1 | vs. Anouska Newman | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alina Wessel - last matches
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Lisa Phillips | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Balducci | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Elyse Lavender | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Balducci | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 4-2, Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Phonexay Chitdara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Zara De Schutter | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Michaela Boev | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Livia Kraus | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
09.06.16 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Patrycja Polanska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-68, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.04.16 1st round | vs. Hanna Landener | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Dana Kremer | 1-6, - Alina Wessel - retired | match details |