INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Annalisa Bona vs. Jasmin Steinherr - head to head matches
30.08.10 | 1/4 | Annalisa Bona | Jasmin Steinherr | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Istanbul | Hard |
Annalisa Bona form & Jasmin Steinherr form
Annalisa Bona - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.14 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Ana Lorena Garcia Navas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Ghita Lahjouji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 2 | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.13 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 2nd round | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.13 1/4 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Morgane Pons | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Carolina Costamagna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Saule Valantiejute | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.13 1/2 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | - | match details | |
06.05.13 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-0, 3-0, Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Alba Escalona Perny | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Jasmin Steinherr - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.12.13 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.13 1st round | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 q 1 | vs. Fiona Gervais | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Anke Poncelet | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Nina Bratchikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Kyra Shroff | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.13 qual. | vs. Blessing Anuna | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.13 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Ester Sarkisyan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.13 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 q 1 | vs. Babilina Machaidze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.13 qual. | vs. Carla Forte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Trabzon - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Iulia Truca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.09.13 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Chelsea Te Tai | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.13 1/4 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Sabina Elena Preda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
08.07.13 qual. | vs. Anja Prislan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Mari Tanaka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.13 q 1 | vs. Selma Saran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |