INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Annalisa Bona vs. Darya Kustova - head to head matches
08.05.06 | 1/4 | Annalisa Bona | Darya Kustova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Casale | Clay |
Annalisa Bona form & Darya Kustova form
Annalisa Bona - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Ana Lorena Garcia Navas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Ghita Lahjouji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 2 | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Morgane Pons | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.13 2nd round | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.13 1/4 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Carolina Costamagna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Saule Valantiejute | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.13 1/2 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | - | match details | |
06.05.13 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-0, 3-0, Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
06.05.13 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Alba Escalona Perny | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Darya Kustova - last matches
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
13.10.12 q 1 | vs. Polina Pekhova | 4-6, 1-0, - Darya Kustova - retired | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Orlando | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.12 q 1 | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.12 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.05.12 q 1 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tessenderlo - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 q 2 | vs. Ana Vrljic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.12 q 1 | vs. Lise Brulmans | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
20.02.12 q 1 | vs. Alisa Danilova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.12 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 0-3, - Darya Kustova - retired | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
06.02.12 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.02.12 | vs. Christina Mchale | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
16.01.12 q 1 | vs. Jovana Jovic | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
09.01.12 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Paz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.12 1st round | vs. Tetyana Arefyeva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Tyumen - I. hard | ||||
26.12.11 2nd round | vs. Olga Savchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.12.11 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Rosario - Clay | ||||
28.11.11 q 2 | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-75, 4-4, - Darya Kustova - retired | match details | |
28.11.11 q 1 | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.11 q 1 | vs. Anna Floris | 5-7, - Darya Kustova - retired | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.11 1st round | vs. Irini Georgatou | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
04.05.11 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
25.04.11 1st round | vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
18.04.11 1st round | vs. Danielle Harmsen | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.04.11 2nd round | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.04.11 | vs. Maret Ani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
28.03.11 1st round | vs. Leticia Costas-Moreira | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.11 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kuala Lumpur - Hard | ||||
28.02.11 1st round | vs. Ayumi Morita | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |