INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Annalisa Bona vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea - head to head matches
28.06.10 | 1st round | Annalisa Bona | Camelia-Elena Hristea | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | Cremona | Clay |
Annalisa Bona form & Camelia-Elena Hristea form
Annalisa Bona - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.14 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Ana Lorena Garcia Navas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Ghita Lahjouji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 q 2 | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.13 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1/4 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Morgane Pons | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.13 2nd round | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Carolina Costamagna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Saule Valantiejute | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.13 1/2 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | - | match details | |
06.05.13 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-0, 3-0, Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Alba Escalona Perny | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Camelia-Elena Hristea - last matches
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea-Mihwela Onitoiu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 qual. | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-2, 2-0, Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Danai Petroula | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Adriana Maria Andronache | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Caitlin Bernard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | - Camelia-Elena Hristea - walk over | match details | |
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Huliya Esen | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |