INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Annalisa Bona vs. Basak Eraydin - head to head matches
30.08.10 | 1/2 | Annalisa Bona | Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Istanbul | Hard |
Annalisa Bona form & Basak Eraydin form
Annalisa Bona - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.14 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Ana Lorena Garcia Navas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Ghita Lahjouji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 2 | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1/4 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.13 2nd round | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Morgane Pons | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Carolina Costamagna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.13 1/2 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | - | match details | |
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Saule Valantiejute | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.13 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-0, 3-0, Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Alba Escalona Perny | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Basak Eraydin - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gresi Bajri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | - Basak Eraydin - walk over | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |