INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Annalisa Bona vs. Ani Mijacika - head to head matches
30.05.11 | 1/4 | Annalisa Bona | Ani Mijacika | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Maribor | Clay |
20.03.06 | 2nd round | Annalisa Bona | Ani Mijacika | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | Rome Parioli | Clay |
Annalisa Bona form & Ani Mijacika form
Annalisa Bona - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Ana Lorena Garcia Navas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Ghita Lahjouji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 2 | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Morgane Pons | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.13 2nd round | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.13 1/4 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Carolina Costamagna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 1/2 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | - | match details | |
06.05.13 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-0, 3-0, Camilla Scala - retired | match details | |
06.05.13 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Saule Valantiejute | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Alba Escalona Perny | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Ani Mijacika - last matches
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Kania | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alia Lex | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-4, 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 7-67, 6-76 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-0, Laura-Ioana Paar - retired | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
20.10.17 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-712, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
24.06.17 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 7-64, 2-0, Katarina Zavatska - retired | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details |