MATCH
12.07.18 | 1/4 | Anna Ukolova | Justine Pysson | 6-2, 6-3 | Knokke | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Ukolova | Justine Pysson | |
1st SERVE % | 38/65 (58%) | 37/52 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/38 (66%) | 18/37 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/27 (52%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/10 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/52 (56%) | 26/65 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/117 (58%) | 49/117 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Ukolova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Justine Pysson | |
0-1 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ukolova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-3 | Justine Pysson | |
4-3 | Justine Pysson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ukolova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ukolova vs. Justine Pysson - head to head matches
12.07.18 | 1/4 | Anna Ukolova | Justine Pysson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Knokke | Clay |
Anna Ukolova form & Justine Pysson form
Anna Ukolova - last matches
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-63, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Justine Pysson - last matches
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliette Loliee | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Philippine Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |