MATCH
17.04.18 | 1st round | Anna Siskova | Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Siskova | Daria Kruzhkova | |
1st SERVE % | 53/58 (91%) | 48/51 (94%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/53 (49%) | 26/48 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 1/5 (20%) | 0/3 (0%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 6/10 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/51 (49%) | 31/58 (53%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/109 (48%) | 57/109 (52%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daria Kruzhkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Daria Kruzhkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Daria Kruzhkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Daria Kruzhkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Daria Kruzhkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daria Kruzhkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Daria Kruzhkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-5 | |
Anna Siskova | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Daria Kruzhkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Siskova vs. Daria Kruzhkova - head to head matches
17.04.18 | 1st round | Anna Siskova | Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Anna Siskova form & Daria Kruzhkova form
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Daria Kruzhkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 1-0, Nikol Mishieva - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | - Daria Kruzhkova - walk over | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 0-2, - Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details |