Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
05.12.92, 31 years
17528 $
05.12.92, 31 years
17528 $
Anna Pribylova vs. Varvara Kuznetsova - head to head matches
17.04.17 | qual. | Anna Pribylova | Varvara Kuznetsova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Anna Pribylova form & Varvara Kuznetsova form
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Varvara Kuznetsova - last matches
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Tselykovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Mami Mabuchi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Espinar - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | Isabel Adrover Gallego - walk over | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Solnyshkina | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Tuule Tani | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Uljan Espolova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Polina Lyuksheva | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |