INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sowjanya Bavisetti vs. Anna Pribylova - head to head matches
07.02.18 | 1st round | Anna Pribylova | Sowjanya Bavisetti | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Sowjanya Bavisetti form & Anna Pribylova form
Sowjanya Bavisetti - last matches
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Diva Bhatia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Saily Prashantkumar Thakkar | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 0-3, - Sowjanya Bavisetti - retired | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 6-4, 0-4, - Sowjanya Bavisetti - retired | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
15.12.22 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-3, - Sowjanya Bavisetti - retired | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-3, - Sowjanya Bavisetti - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |