MATCH
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Anna Pribylova | Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Pribylova | Diana Chehoudi | |
1st SERVE % | 37/60 (62%) | 31/49 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/37 (57%) | 15/31 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 4/18 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/49 (61%) | 26/60 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/109 (59%) | 45/109 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Pribylova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
5-2 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Pribylova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-2 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 2-2 | |
2-3 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Pribylova | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Pribylova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
23.04.98, 25 years
13928 $
23.04.98, 25 years
13928 $
Anna Pribylova vs. Diana Chehoudi - head to head matches
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Anna Pribylova | Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Anna Pribylova form & Diana Chehoudi form
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Diana Chehoudi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 1-6, - Diana Chehoudi - retired | match details | |
20.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Russiniello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Frant | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Matira Ferrarini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, - Diana Chehoudi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | - Diana Chehoudi - walk over | match details | |
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 qual. | vs. Elena Karner | 6-4, 6-79, 6-10 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Malak El Allami | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |