INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ozerova vs. Pauline Wuarin - head to head matches
15.07.18 | q 1 | Anna Ozerova | Pauline Wuarin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Parnu | Clay |
Anna Ozerova form & Pauline Wuarin form
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Pauline Wuarin - last matches
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-0, Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Negre Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cucuta - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-75, 3-3, - Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 3-5, - Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.19 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |