Ukraine
10.08.01, 22 years
10.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.07.00, 23 years
29.07.00, 23 years
Anna Martemyanova vs. Valentina Cvackova - head to head matches
02.09.18 | q 2 | Anna Martemyanova | Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Anna Martemyanova form & Valentina Cvackova form
Anna Martemyanova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-0, Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alara Ayaz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Nikitina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 2-0, Alexandra Perper - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-1, 5-1, Andjela Sebrek - retired | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Valentina Cvackova - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-0, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 5-7, 6-71 | match details |