Ukraine
10.08.01, 22 years
10.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
20.04.01, 22 years
20.04.01, 22 years
Anna Martemyanova vs. Alesya Yakubovich - head to head matches
10.06.18 | q 1 | Anna Martemyanova | Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Anna Martemyanova form & Alesya Yakubovich form
Anna Martemyanova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-0, Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alara Ayaz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Nikitina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 2-0, Alexandra Perper - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-1, 5-1, Andjela Sebrek - retired | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Alesya Yakubovich - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.18 qual. | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - retired | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |