MATCH
17.03.08 | 2nd round | Anna Lapushchenkova | Marina Shamayko | 6-1, 6-0 | St.Petersburg Vsevolozhsk | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Lapushchenkova vs. Marina Shamayko - head to head matches
17.03.08 | 2nd round | Anna Lapushchenkova | Marina Shamayko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | St.Petersburg Vsevolozhsk | I. hard |
Anna Lapushchenkova form & Marina Shamayko form
Anna Lapushchenkova - last matches
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.10 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
09.08.10 fin | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
09.08.10 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuchmina | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.10 1/4 | vs. Nadejda Guskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.10 1/2 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.10 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Copenhagen - I. hard | ||||
05.08.10 2nd round | vs. Anna Chakvetadze | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.10 1st round | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
29.07.10 2nd round | vs. Jarmila Wolfe | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.10 1st round | vs. Klara Koukalova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Vera Dushevina | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
13.07.10 1st round | vs. Eva Hrdinova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.10 1st round | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
12.06.10 q 1 | vs. Anna Chakvetadze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.10 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
01.05.10 1/2 | vs. Samantha Stosur | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.10 1/4 | vs. Lucie Safarova | 7-61, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.04.10 2nd round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.10 1st round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.10 qual. | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.10 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.10 q 1 | vs. Ana Vrljic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
10.04.10 q 1 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
Khanty Mansiysk - Carpet | ||||
29.03.10 fin | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.10 2nd round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.03.10 1/4 | vs. Marta Sirotkina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.03.10 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Pervak | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
29.03.10 1st round | vs. Eva Birnerova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.03.10 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.10 1st round | vs. Ani Mijacika | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Marina Shamayko - last matches
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ana Jikia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Sion - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint Gervais - Clay | ||||
23.07.16 1/2 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.16 2nd round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.06.16 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.16 2nd round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.06.16 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
23.02.16 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 2-5, - Marina Shamayko - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.16 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.16 qual. | vs. Francesca Gaida | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Iulia Maria Ivascu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Olesya Pervushina | 3-6, 0-4, - Marina Shamayko - retired | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Ariadna Marti Riembau | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.15 qual. | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |