INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko vs. Anna Kubareva - head to head matches
20.03.19 | 1st round | Anna Kubareva | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 7-5, 2-0, Anna Kubareva - retired | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
18.02.18 | q 2 | Anna Kubareva | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko form & Anna Kubareva form
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - last matches
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 1-5, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.21 1/2 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-0, 2-1, Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 1-4, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-66, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.05.21 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Anna Kubareva - last matches
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 3rd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 3rd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details |