MATCH
02.07.20 | 1st round | Anna Klasen | Nikol Rivkin | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Klasen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Klasen | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Klasen | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Anna Klasen | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Klasen | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Klasen | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Klasen | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Anna Klasen | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Klasen | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Nikol Rivkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Klasen vs. Nikol Rivkin - head to head matches
02.07.20 | 1st round | Anna Klasen | Nikol Rivkin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Anna Klasen form & Nikol Rivkin form
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Nikol Rivkin - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | Denise Valente - walk over | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-65, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kolie Allen | 1-6, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-74, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Mosegaard Ravnholt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |