MATCH
18.11.13 | 2nd round | Anna Klasen | Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Castellon | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Klasen vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno - head to head matches
18.11.13 | 2nd round | Anna Klasen | Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Castellon | Clay |
Anna Klasen form & Maria Jose Luque Moreno form
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Maria Jose Luque Moreno - last matches
W15 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
20.07.19 fin | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-5, 1-2, Angeles Moreno Barranquero - retired | match details | |
18.07.19 1/4 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ceuta - Hard | ||||
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-61, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Megi Khmiadashvili | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
21.07.18 fin | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Alice Garcia | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |