INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mahak Jain vs. Anna Klasen - head to head matches
05.06.18 | qual. | Mahak Jain | Anna Klasen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
28.05.18 | qual. | Anna Klasen | Mahak Jain | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Mahak Jain form & Anna Klasen form
Mahak Jain - last matches
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
18.08.19 fin | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.19 1/2 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 4-0, Fiona Codino - retired | match details | |
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-0, Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
11.08.19 fin | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Tiffany William | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.03.19 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
21.12.18 1/2 | vs. Barbara Haas | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.18 1/4 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, Ya-Hsuan Lee - retired | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.18 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - Anna Klasen - walk over | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |