Portugal
17.01.99, 25 years
17.01.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Luisa Pelayo vs. Anna Klasen - head to head matches
29.05.18 | 1st round | Anna Klasen | Luisa Pelayo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Luisa Pelayo form & Anna Klasen form
Luisa Pelayo - last matches
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
18.07.21 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Catarina Zheng | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Mariami Akhalaia | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Chiara Calicchia | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Joana Baptista | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Clemence Fayol | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Michelle Roth | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Sarah Leonard | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Kight | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Kight | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Mariana Correa | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Lucia Quiterio | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Isel Martinez Marcos | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Filipa Martins | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - Anna Klasen - walk over | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |