Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
29.06.93, 30 years
29.06.93, 30 years
Anna Klasen vs. Katja Milas - head to head matches
23.04.18 | qual. | Anna Klasen | Katja Milas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Tucepi | Clay |
Anna Klasen form & Katja Milas form
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Katja Milas - last matches
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Spoljaric | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Betina Stummer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 2-0, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Eva Nyikos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Cato Tangkau | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
22.06.18 1/2 | vs. Nicole Nadel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.18 1/4 | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | Shelly Bereznyak - walk over | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Maayan Sela | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-3, - Katja Milas - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.13 q 1 | vs. Alessia Piran | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |