MATCH
28.03.18 | 2nd round | Anna Kalinskaya | Olga Doroshina | 6-3, 6-2 | Croissy Beaubourg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Kalinskaya | Olga Doroshina | |
1st SERVE % | 40/61 (66%) | 36/57 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/40 (68%) | 20/36 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 10/21 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 0/9 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/57 (47%) | 22/61 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/118 (56%) | 52/118 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Olga Doroshina | |
Anna Kalinskaya | 1-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Anna Kalinskaya | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Anna Kalinskaya | 2-2 | |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Olga Doroshina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Kalinskaya | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Olga Doroshina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Anna Kalinskaya | 1-0 | |
Anna Kalinskaya | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Olga Doroshina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Kalinskaya | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Olga Doroshina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Kalinskaya | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Anna Kalinskaya | 5-2 | |
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Kalinskaya vs. Olga Doroshina - head to head matches
28.03.18 | 2nd round | Anna Kalinskaya | Olga Doroshina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Croissy Beaubourg | I. hard |
Anna Kalinskaya form & Olga Doroshina form
Anna Kalinskaya - last matches
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Sara Errani | 6-78, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Maria Sakkari | - | match details | |
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 3rd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1/4 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 6-78, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Micic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 7-64, 4-6, 7-65 | match details |
Olga Doroshina - last matches
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | - Olga Doroshina - walk over | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 6-2, 1-5, - Olga Doroshina - retired | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
21.12.19 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.19 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Miyu Kato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |