Izrael
18.05.98, 25 years
18.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.12.97, 26 years
12313 $
02.12.97, 26 years
12313 $
May Kimhi vs. Anna Iakovleva - head to head matches
30.10.17 | q 2 | Anna Iakovleva | May Kimhi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
May Kimhi form & Anna Iakovleva form
May Kimhi - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Eirini Kontaki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anamaria Vladescu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
19.09.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Neta Berman | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Shir Azran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.05.16 1st round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Ester Masuri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Lucy Brown | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiriyat Gat - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1/2 | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Polina Lyuksheva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Anna Iakovleva - last matches
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - retired | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |