France
15.06.99, 24 years
15.06.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Valentine Bacher vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina - head to head matches
29.03.18 | 2nd round | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Valentine Bacher | 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Valentine Bacher form & Anna-Giulia Remondina form
Valentine Bacher - last matches
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Manon Peral | - | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.18 qual. | vs. Vera Markovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Kung | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 6-2, 4-2, Chiraz Bechri - retired | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.10.17 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.17 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Anna Stefani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |