INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Danilina vs. Victoria Kan - head to head matches
05.03.20 | 2nd round | Victoria Kan | Anna Danilina | 7-62, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
24.05.19 | 1/2 | Anna Danilina | Victoria Kan | Victoria Kan - walk over | match details | W25 Caserta | Clay |
Anna Danilina form & Victoria Kan form
Anna Danilina - last matches
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-62, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Elyse Tse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.10.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-0, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.22 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
18.06.22 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Victoria Kan - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-710 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-5, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Corvi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-4, - Victoria Kan - retired | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Lana Petkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |