MATCH
02.02.17 | 2nd round | Anna Blinkova | Camilla Rosatello | 7-66, 6-2 | Grenoble | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Blinkova | Camilla Rosatello | |
1st SERVE % | 45/69 (65%) | 32/76 (42%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/45 (67%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/24 (46%) | 18/44 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/76 (51%) | 28/69 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/145 (55%) | 65/145 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Blinkova vs. Camilla Rosatello - head to head matches
02.02.17 | 2nd round | Anna Blinkova | Camilla Rosatello | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Anna Blinkova form & Camilla Rosatello form
Anna Blinkova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-4, 4-6, 7-620 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-3, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-1, Yulia Putintseva - retired | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |