Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
14.05.98, 25 years
14.05.98, 25 years
Anita Bertoloni vs. Deniz Paykoc - head to head matches
22.07.19 | q 1 | Anita Bertoloni | Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Anita Bertoloni form & Deniz Paykoc form
Anita Bertoloni - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Samar Ben Smida | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
14.07.21 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 3-0, Graziella Barrett - retired | match details | |
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Emma Valletta | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Janet Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |