INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margarita Lazareva vs. Ani Mijacika - head to head matches
17.03.17 | 1/4 | Ani Mijacika | Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Ani Mijacika | Margarita Lazareva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Margarita Lazareva form & Ani Mijacika form
Margarita Lazareva - last matches
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Cabrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Ani Mijacika - last matches
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Kania | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alia Lex | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-4, 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 7-67, 6-76 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-0, Laura-Ioana Paar - retired | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
20.10.17 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-712, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
24.06.17 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 7-64, 2-0, Katarina Zavatska - retired | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details |