INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Mishina vs. Angelina Zhuravleva - head to head matches
21.12.18 | 1/4 | Daria Mishina | Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
16.08.16 | 1st round | Angelina Zhuravleva | Daria Mishina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Daria Mishina form & Angelina Zhuravleva form
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Angelina Zhuravleva - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 0-2, - Angelina Zhuravleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-72, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |