Russia
30.08.01, 22 years
30.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
31.07.00, 23 years
31.07.00, 23 years
Anfisa Danilchenko vs. Therese Ekdahl - head to head matches
01.04.19 | q 1 | Anfisa Danilchenko | Therese Ekdahl | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Anfisa Danilchenko form & Therese Ekdahl form
Anfisa Danilchenko - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 7-5, 2-4, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Metepec - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-3, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Lilly Dueffert | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, - Anfisa Danilchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Allyson Nancy Onya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |