MATCH
02.06.19 | 1st round | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-2, 6-1 | French Open | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Viktoriya Petrenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Viktoriya Petrenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Viktoriya Petrenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Viktoriya Petrenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Viktoriya Petrenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Viktoriya Petrenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Viktoriya Petrenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
09.05.01, 22 years
13138 $
09.05.01, 22 years
13138 $
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs. Viktoriya Petrenko - head to head matches
02.06.19 | 1st round | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo form & Viktoriya Petrenko form
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-5, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Derivan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 2-6, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 3rd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Viktoriya Petrenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Melissa Boyden | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 7-65, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.12.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Diane Flament | 6-2, Diane Flament - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-1, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 0-2, - Viktoriya Petrenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |