MATCH
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
1st SERVE % | 72/95 (76%) | 62/98 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 45/72 (63%) | 34/62 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/23 (30%) | 10/36 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 4/15 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 54/98 (55%) | 43/95 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 106/193 (55%) | 87/193 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-1 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-3 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 1-4 | |
0-0 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-5 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck - head to head matches
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo form & Eliessa Vanlangendonck form
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-5, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Derivan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 2-6, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 3rd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |